Canlı Sonuçlar - Dizi Haberleri Tv Gazetesi Bugün DiziDizi Haberleri Tv Gazetesi Bugün Dizi

29 Ağustos 2021 - 21:04
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
4 - 1
Duisburg Duisburg
MS
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
MS
St Pauli St Pauli
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
MS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0 - 3
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2 - 1
M'gladbach M'gladbach
MS
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 1
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
MS
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
0 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
MS
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
MS
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
1 - 3
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
MS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
MS
Altona 93 Altona 93
0 - 2
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
MS
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
MS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 4
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
MS
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
2 - 3
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
MS
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
0 - 4
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
16:00
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
- : -
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
0 - 0
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
MS
Union Omaha Union Omaha
0 - 0
North Texas North Texas
MS
Tormenta Tormenta
2 - 4
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
MS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
2 - 1
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
0 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
New York City FC New York City FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
MS
DC United DC United
3 - 1
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
MS
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2 - 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
MS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Orange County SC Orange County SC
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
MS
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
2 - 1
Louisville City Louisville City
MS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
3 - 1
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
MS
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
3 - 1
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
MS
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
2 - 1
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
MS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
4 - 1
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 2
New Mexico United New Mexico United
MS
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 3
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:00
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
- : -
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
21:30
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
- : -
Instituto Instituto
23:10
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
- : -
Barracas Central Barracas Central
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
2 - 4
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
MS
Independiente Independiente
3 - 0
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
77'
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
21:45
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
- : -
Rosario Central Rosario Central
21:45
Aldosivi Aldosivi
- : -
Lanus Lanus
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
ERT
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
0 - 0
Belconnen United Belconnen United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
0 - 4
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Amstetten Amstetten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
FC Egg FC Egg
4 - 1
Austria Lustenau (A) Austria Lustenau (A)
MS
SV Kuchl SV Kuchl
1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
MS
Rot Weiss Rankweil Rot Weiss Rankweil
5 - 2
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Ried Ried
1 - 0
LASK Linz LASK Linz
MS
Admira WM Admira WM
1 - 1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
MS
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1 - 1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
MS
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
18'
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 1
Orsha Orsha
MS
Naftan Naftan
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
MS
Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
1 - 3
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
49'
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
AA Gent AA Gent
6 - 1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
MS
Antwerp Antwerp
2 - 2
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
75'
Racing Genk Racing Genk
0 - 0
Anderlecht Anderlecht
22:00
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 4
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
4'
Lommel SK Lommel SK
0 - 0
Deinze Deinze
BELÇİKA KUPASI
-
Royal Knokke Royal Knokke
- 0
KRC Gent-Zeehaven KRC Gent-Zeehaven
-
Tienen Tienen
- 0
Jodoigne Jodoigne
-
Onhaye Onhaye
- 0
Aalst Aalst
ERT
Lyra Lyra
0 - 0
Deinze Deinze
ERT
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
0 - 0
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
-
Francs Borains Francs Borains
- 0
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
-
Belisia Bilzen Belisia Bilzen
- 0
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
-
La Louviere La Louviere
- 0
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
-
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
- 0
KSC Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse
ERT
KVK Wellen KVK Wellen
0 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
ERT
Lommel SK Lommel SK
0 - 0
Diegem Diegem
-
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
- 0
Mandel United Mandel United
-
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
- 0
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Posusje Posusje
0 - 0
Zrinjski Zrinjski
DA
Borac Borac
3 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
22:00
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
- : -
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Santos Santos
0 - 4
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Gremio Gremio
0 - 1
Corinthians Corinthians
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
2 - 1
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
MS
America Mineiro America Mineiro
2 - 0
Ceara SC Ceara SC
22:00
Juventude Juventude
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brusque Brusque
0 - 0
Londrina Londrina
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
CSA CSA
22:00
Nautico Nautico
- : -
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
22:00
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
- : -
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
22:00
CRB CRB
- : -
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Paysandu Paysandu
1 - 1
Floresta Floresta
MS
Ituano FC Ituano FC
2 - 1
Mirassol Mirassol
MS
Figueirense Figueirense
1 - 1
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
22:00
AED Altos AED Altos
- : -
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
2'
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 - 2
Teplice Teplice
MS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
MS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
4 - 0
Jablonec Jablonec
DA
Karvina Karvina
1 - 2
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
4 - 1
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
MS
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
3'
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Unicov Unicov
1 - 3
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
MS
Hradec Kralove II Hradec Kralove II
5 - 0
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
MS
Chlumec nad Cidlino Chlumec nad Cidlino
1 - 2
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
MS
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
0 - 1
Jablonec B Jablonec B
MS
Pardubice II Pardubice II
3 - 1
Zbuzany Zbuzany
MS
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
MS
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
0 - 3
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
MS
Zlin B Zlin B
4 - 0
Znojmo Znojmo
MS
Hlucin Hlucin
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
MS
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
1 - 0
Povltava FA Povltava FA
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
HB Koge HB Koge
2 - 2
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
MS
Lyngby Lyngby
1 - 2
Horsens Horsens
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
1 - 1
Hillerød Hillerød
MS
Thisted Thisted
4 - 1
Brabrand Brabrand
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
2 - 1
Randers Randers
MS
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2 - 2
Viborg Viborg
MS
Vejle Vejle
0 - 4
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
MS
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2 - 2
Odense Odense
21:00
Brondby Brondby
- : -
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Manta Manta
0 - 0
Orense Orense
MS
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
1 - 3
LDU Quito LDU Quito
22:00
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
- : -
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
MS
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Alianza FC Alianza FC
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
2 - 2
Jocoro Jocoro
MS
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
1 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
2 - 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
MS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
5 - 1
TJK Legion TJK Legion
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
2 - 4
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
PeKa PeKa
1 - 1
Atlantis Atlantis
MS
Pepo Pepo
2 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
MS
Narpes Kraft Narpes Kraft
3 - 3
RoPS II RoPS II
MS
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
2 - 2
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
MS
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
1 - 2
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
MS
Mariehamn Mariehamn
1 - 0
Ilves Ilves
MS
Helsinki Helsinki
1 - 1
KuPS KuPS
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Troyes Troyes
1 - 2
Monaco Monaco
MS
Lens Lens
2 - 2
Lorient Lorient
MS
Clermont Clermont
2 - 2
Metz Metz
MS
Angers Angers
2 - 0
Rennes Rennes
MS
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3 - 1
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
MS
Lille Lille
2 - 1
Montpellier Montpellier
21:45
Reims Reims
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
MS
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
0 - 2
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
DA
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
20:00
Solola Solola
- : -
Iztapa Iztapa
2'
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
0 - 0
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
1 - 1
Black Leopards Black Leopards
MS
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 2
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
MS
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
3 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gimhae Gimhae
1 - 1
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 2
Incheon United Incheon United
MS
Jeju United Jeju United
1 - 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
DA
NK Osijek NK Osijek
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
22:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Utrecht Utrecht
3 - 1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
MS
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
MS
Ajax Ajax
5 - 0
Vitesse Vitesse
MS
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Victoria CD Victoria
0 - 3
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
MS
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
CD Vida CD Vida
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Burnley Burnley
1 - 1
Leeds United Leeds United
MS
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Watford Watford
MS
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
0 - 1
Manchester United Manchester United
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
MS
Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney
0 - 2
Wexford Wexford
MS
Bohemians Bohemians
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rangers FC Rangers FC
1 - 0
Celtic Celtic
MS
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1 - 1
Ross County Ross County
MS
St Mirren St Mirren
0 - 0
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Cornella Cornella
0 - 2
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
MS
Calahorra Calahorra
0 - 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
MS
Racing Santander Racing Santander
1 - 0
Tudelano Tudelano
MS
Linense Linense
2 - 1
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
35'
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
0 - 0
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
33'
Zamora Zamora
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
34'
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
0 - 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
34'
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Sabadell Sabadell
22:30
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
- : -
Llagostera Llagostera
22:30
Badajoz Badajoz
- : -
Talavera Talavera
22:30
Andorra Andorra
- : -
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
22:30
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
- : -
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Barcelona Barcelona
2 - 1
Getafe Getafe
33'
Cadiz Cadiz
1 - 0
Osasuna Osasuna
33'
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Granada Granada
23:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2 - 1
Almeria Almeria
34'
Lugo Lugo
0 - 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
34'
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
23:00
Burgos Burgos
- : -
Eibar Eibar
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
DA
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
30'
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
17'
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Umea Umea
2 - 2
Sylvia Sylvia
MS
Taby Taby
2 - 1
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
MS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
3 - 1
Österlen FF Österlen FF
MS
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
7 - 0
Trosa Vagnharad SK Trosa Vagnharad SK
MS
IK Tord IK Tord
0 - 3
Onsala Onsala
MS
BK Olympic BK Olympic
2 - 0
Sölvesborgs GoIF Sölvesborgs GoIF
MS
BK Astrio BK Astrio
2 - 0
Höganas BK Höganas BK
MS
Arameisk Syrianska Arameisk Syrianska
4 - 1
Nyköpings Nyköpings
MS
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
1 - 1
Eslovs Eslovs
MS
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
1 - 0
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
MS
Karlshamn Karlshamn
0 - 0
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
MS
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
4 - 3
Lidköpings Lidköpings
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Sirius Sirius
1 - 0
Djurgarden Djurgarden
MS
Hacken Hacken
3 - 2
Göteborg Göteborg
MS
Norrkoping Norrkoping
3 - 0
Östersund Östersund
MS
Kalmar Kalmar
0 - 3
Elfsborg Elfsborg
MS
Hammarby Hammarby
2 - 1
Malmö Malmö
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Orgryte Orgryte
2 - 2
Norrby Norrby
MS
Vasalund Vasalund
3 - 4
Gais Gais
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
4 - 3
Yverdon Yverdon
MS
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 0
Wil Wil
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Luzern Luzern
1 - 1
Lausanne Lausanne
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1 - 1
Servette Servette
MS
Basel Basel
1 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
75'
Genoa Genoa
1 - 1
Napoli Napoli
76'
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0 - 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
21:45
Salernitana Salernitana
- : -
Roma Roma
21:45
Milan Milan
- : -
Cagliari Cagliari
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Cittadella Cittadella
4 - 2
Crotone Crotone
21:30
Monza Monza
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
21:30
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Ternana Ternana
21:30
Spal Spal
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
21:30
Parma Parma
- : -
Benevento Benevento
21:30
Lecce Lecce
- : -
Como Como
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Pro Patria Pro Patria
1 - 2
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
MS
Olbia Olbia
3 - 2
Pistoiese Pistoiese
MS
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
1 - 2
Juventus II Juventus II
MS
Piacenza Piacenza
0 - 0
Trento Trento
MS
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
0 - 0
Picerno Picerno
MS
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Lecco Lecco
76'
Catanzaro Catanzaro
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
21:30
Grosseto Grosseto
- : -
Modena Modena
21:30
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Lucchese Lucchese
21:30
Cesena Cesena
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
21:30
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Latina Latina
21:30
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
- : -
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21:30
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Carrarese Carrarese
21:30
Avellino Avellino
- : -
Campobasso Campobasso
21:30
Taranto Taranto
- : -
Turris Turris
21:30
Robur Siena Robur Siena
- : -
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
3 - 0
Akranes Akranes
46'
KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
48'
FH FH
0 - 1
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
22:15
Fylkir Fylkir
- : -
Breidablik Breidablik
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Keflavik Keflavik
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
0 - 1
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
MS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
MS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 - 2
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
MS
Imabari Imabari
0 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
İPT
Limon FC Limon FC
0 - 0
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
MS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
1 - 0
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
MS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
4 - 1
Turrialba Turrialba
47'
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
1 - 2
Marineros de Puntarenas Marineros de Puntarenas
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
Valmiera Valmiera
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
15:00
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
- : -
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
MS
Panevezys Panevezys
0 - 2
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MS
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
2 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
0 - 1
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
MS
Rodange Rodange
1 - 1
US Mondorf US Mondorf
MS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 3
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
ERT
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0 - 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0 - 1
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
3'
Paksi FC Paksi FC
1 - 0
Ujpest Ujpest
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Diosgyor Diosgyor
3 - 0
Pecsi Pecsi
MS
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
4 - 1
III. Kerület III. Kerület
18:30
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
- : -
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
MS
Soroksár Soroksár
2 - 3
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
MS
Budaors FC Budaors FC
1 - 1
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
48'
Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
1 - 1
Dorogi Dorogi
51'
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
0 - 1
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
50'
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
0 - 1
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
49'
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 0
Szeged Szeged
52'
Ajka Ajka
1 - 0
Gyor Gyor
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kelantan United Kelantan United
0 - 1
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
11:45
Kelantan Kelantan
- : -
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
15:15
Sarawak Sarawak
- : -
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
MS
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
3 - 2
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
1 - 0
Terengganu Terengganu
MS
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
2 - 1
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Necaxa Necaxa
MS
Tigres Tigres
1 - 1
Atlas Atlas
MS
Leon Leon
1 - 1
Club America Club America
DA
Toluca Toluca
1 - 1
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
MTN 8 KUPASI
MS
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0 - 0
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Ham Kam Ham Kam
3 - 2
Start Start
MS
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
2 - 1
Bryne Bryne
MS
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
0 - 1
KFUM KFUM
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Sotra Sotra
3 - 1
Nardo Nardo
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Viking Viking
2 - 1
Rosenborg Rosenborg
MS
Odds BK Odds BK
0 - 1
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
MS
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
2 - 0
Molde Molde
MS
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
5 - 0
Sandefjord Sandefjord
MS
Tromso Tromso
2 - 3
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
5'
Valerenga Valerenga
0 - 0
Stabaek Stabaek
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
0 - 1
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Olimpia Olimpia
0 - 1
Sol de America Sol de America
MS
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Nacional Nacional
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Sport Boys Sport Boys
21:15
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
23:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
4 - 0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
MS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
18'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
MS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
1 - 2
FC Porto B FC Porto B
ERT
Academica Academica
0 - 0
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
21:30
Farense Farense
- : -
Feirense Feirense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
DA
Benfica Benfica
0 - 1
Tondela Tondela
DA
Braga Braga
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
21:30
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22:30
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 1
Botosani Botosani
3'
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
0 - 0
FCSB FCSB
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
MS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
MS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
7 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
MS
Kamaz Kamaz
2 - 1
Fakel Fakel
MS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4 - 0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
1 - 1
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
MS
Baltika Baltika
2 - 1
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Napredak Napredak
2 - 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina
DA
Cukaricki Cukaricki
0 - 1
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
22:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
2 - 2
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Zilina II Zilina II
4 - 0
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
MS
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
1 - 1
Humenne Humenne
MS
Dubnica Dubnica
2 - 2
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
1'
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Zilina Zilina
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Domzale Domzale
4 - 1
Mura Mura
21:15
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
SÜPER LİG
87'
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
2 - 2
Galatasaray Galatasaray
90'
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
2 - 2
Göztepe Göztepe
21:45
Altay Altay
- : -
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
21:45
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Rangers Rangers
0 - 1
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
MS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
1 - 3
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
MS
Cobreloa Cobreloa
1 - 0
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
3 - 0
Melipilla Melipilla
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
1'
Huachipato Huachipato
0 - 0
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
23:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
- : -
Cobresal Cobresal
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
15:00
Ravshan Ravshan
- : -
Istaravshan Istaravshan
MS
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
1 - 0
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
18:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
- : -
Kuktosh Kuktosh
TFF 1. LİG
86'
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
0 - 3
Manisa FK Manisa FK
87'
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
1 - 0
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
21:45
Denizlispor Denizlispor
- : -
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
21:45
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
- : -
Altınordu Altınordu
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Desna Desna
0 - 4
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
MS
Minai Minai
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
80'
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0 - 0
Vorskla Vorskla
76'
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
1 - 0
FC Lviv FC Lviv
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
1 - 1
Sahab Sahab
34'
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
0 - 0
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
32'
Aqaba Aqaba
0 - 0
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Zulia Zulia
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 3 4 7
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 3 2 7
3 Altay 2 6 6
4 Trabzonspor 2 5 6
5 Galatasaray 2 3 6
6 Fenerbahçe 2 3 6
7 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 3 -1 6
8 Atakaş Hatayspor 3 4 4
9 Kasımpaşa 2 2 4
10 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 3 0 4
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 3 -1 4
12 Yukatel Kayserispor 3 -2 4
13 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 -7 3
14 Adana Demirspor 3 -1 2
15 Göztepe 2 -1 1
16 Gaziantep FK 3 -3 1
17 Çaykur Rizespor 3 -4 1
18 Demir Grup Sivasspor 2 -2 0
19 Medipol Başakşehir 3 -3 0
20 GZT Giresunspor 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 3 4 7
2 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 2 5 6
3 Eyüpspor 2 3 6
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 2 3 6
5 Manisa FK 2 2 6
6 Yılport Samsunspor 1 2 3
7 Menemenspor 2 1 3
8 Balıkesirspor 2 -1 3
9 BB Erzurumspor 2 -1 3
10 Adanaspor 2 0 2
11 MKE Ankaragücü 2 0 2
12 Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 -1 1
13 Bursaspor 2 -1 1
14 Altınordu 2 -2 1
15 Gençlerbirliği 2 -2 1
16 Kocaelispor 2 -3 1
17 İstanbulspor 2 -3 0
18 Beypiliç Boluspor 2 -3 0
19 Denizlispor 2 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 0 0 0
2 Akhisarspor 0 0 0
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0 0 0
4 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 0 0 0
5 Ankara Demirspor 0 0 0
6 Bucaspor 1928 0 0 0
7 Eskişehirspor 0 0 0
8 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
9 Isparta 32 Spor 0 0 0
10 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 0 0 0
11 Kırklarelispor 0 0 0
12 Kırşehir Belediyespor 0 0 0
13 Nazilli Belediyespor 0 0 0
14 Pazarspor 0 0 0
15 Pendikspor 0 0 0
16 Şanlıurfaspor 0 0 0
17 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 0 0 0
18 Uşakspor A.Ş. 0 0 0
19 Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 0 0 0
2 Afjet Afyonspor 0 0 0
3 Ankaraspor 0 0 0
4 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 0 0 0
5 Bodrumspor 0 0 0
6 Çorum FK 0 0 0
7 Diyarbekirspor 0 0 0
8 Ergene Velimeşespor 0 0 0
9 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 0 0
10 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0 0 0
11 İnegölspor 0 0 0
12 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 0 0
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 0 0 0
14 Sakaryaspor 0 0 0
15 Sarıyer 0 0 0
16 Serik Belediyespor 0 0 0
17 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 0 0 0
18 Sivas Belediyespor 0 0 0
19 Somaspor 0 0 0
20 Turgutluspor 0 0 0
blank