Canlı Sonuçlar - Dizi Haberleri Tv Gazetesi Bugün DiziDizi Haberleri Tv Gazetesi Bugün Dizi

22 Aralık 2021 - 01:14
AFF SUZUKİ KUPASI
15:30
Singapur Singapur
- : -
Endonezya Endonezya
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
18:00
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
02:10
Barracas Central Barracas Central
- : -
Quilmes Quilmes
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Laçi Laçi
- : -
Kastrioti Kastrioti
21:45
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
- : -
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
ARNAVUTLUK 2. LİGİ
15:30
Pogradeci Pogradeci
- : -
Tomori Tomori
15:30
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
- : -
Shkumbini Shkumbini
15:30
FK Vora FK Vora
- : -
Apolonia Apolonia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Melbourne City Melbourne City
0 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
11:30
Sydney FC Sydney FC
- : -
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
11:30
Melbourne City Melbourne City
- : -
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
12:30
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
- : -
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
B.A.E BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
15:45
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al Arabi Al Arabi
15:50
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Shabab Al Ahli Shabab Al Ahli
18:45
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Hatta Hatta
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
16:30
East Riffa East Riffa
- : -
Al Hala Al Hala
16:30
Al Hidd Al Hidd
- : -
Manama Manama
19:05
Al Najma Al Najma
- : -
Al Riffa Al Riffa
BELÇİKA KUPASI
22:00
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
- : -
Eupen Eupen
22:30
AA Gent AA Gent
- : -
Standard Liege Standard Liege
CAF SÜPER KUPASI
20:00
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:00
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
- : -
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
10:00
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- : -
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
13:00
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
- : -
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
13:00
Hebei FC Hebei FC
- : -
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
15:00
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
- : -
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
15:00
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
- : -
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
- : -
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
14:15
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
- : -
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
16:30
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
- : -
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
FRANSA LİGUE 1
23:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
23:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Reims Reims
23:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Metz Metz
23:00
Nice Nice
- : -
Lens Lens
23:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Angers Angers
23:00
Lorient Lorient
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
23:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
- : -
Lille Lille
23:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
23:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Nantes Nantes
23:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Rennes Rennes
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:30
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
18:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
18:00
Chippa United Chippa United
- : -
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
18:00
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
- : -
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
18:30
SuperSport United SuperSport United
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
20:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
- : -
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
18:00
PAEEK PAEEK
- : -
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
- : -
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
Willem II Willem II
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
22:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
23:00
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
Twente Twente
23:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
22:45
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
22:45
Brentford Brentford
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
22:45
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
West Ham United West Ham United
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Montrose Montrose
- : -
Peterhead Peterhead
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
- : -
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
St Johnstone St Johnstone
- : -
Ross County Ross County
22:45
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Celtic Celtic
22:45
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
İSPANYA LA LİGA
21:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
23:30
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
21:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- : -
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
18:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Bologna Bologna
18:30
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Lazio Lazio
20:30
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Fiorentina Fiorentina
20:30
Roma Roma
- : -
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Inter Inter
- : -
Torino Torino
22:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Spezia Spezia
22:45
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Milan Milan
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
00:00
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Südtirol Südtirol
16:30
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
- : -
Fermana Fermana
16:30
Picerno Picerno
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
16:30
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Pontedera Pontedera
16:30
Gubbio Gubbio
- : -
Cesena Cesena
16:30
Foggia Foggia
- : -
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
16:30
Messina Messina
- : -
Paganese Paganese
17:30
Campobasso Campobasso
- : -
Avellino Avellino
20:00
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
Imolese Imolese
20:00
Latina Latina
- : -
Palermo Palermo
20:00
Teramo Teramo
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
20:00
Montevarchi Montevarchi
- : -
Reggiana Reggiana
20:00
Pistoiese Pistoiese
- : -
Olbia Olbia
20:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
20:00
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Robur Siena Robur Siena
20:00
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
- : -
Pescara Pescara
20:00
Modena Modena
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
23:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
23:00
Catania Catania
- : -
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
23:00
Turris Turris
- : -
Taranto Taranto
23:00
Bari Bari
- : -
Potenza Potenza
23:00
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Glenavon Glenavon
22:45
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
17:00
Leca Leca
- : -
Paredes Paredes
23:45
Casa Pia Casa Pia
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
13:30
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
- : -
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
17:00
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
17:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
- : -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
20:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20:00
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
- : -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
10:00
Hang Yuen FC Hang Yuen FC
- : -
Tainan City Tainan City
UMMAN LİGİ
15:40
Muscat Muscat
- : -
Al Suwaiq Al Suwaiq
15:45
Al Mussanah Al Mussanah
- : -
Dhofar Dhofar
15:45
Saham Saham
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
15:45
Nizwa Nizwa
- : -
Al-Rustaq Al-Rustaq
ERT
Al Nahda Al Nahda
0 - 0
Al-Rustaq Al-Rustaq
16:10
Al Ittehad Al Ittehad
- : -
Sohar Sohar
18:55
Al Seeb Al Seeb
- : -
Oman FC Oman FC
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa
- : -
Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
18:00
Panetolikos Panetolikos
- : -
Niki Volos Niki Volos
18:00
PAOK PAOK
- : -
Larisa Larisa
20:00
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Levadiakos Levadiakos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
15:00
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
- : -
Kavala Kavala
15:00
AEK II AEK II
- : -
Asteras Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 17 17 36
2 MKE Ankaragücü 17 14 33
3 BB Erzurumspor 16 9 32
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 17 13 31
5 Eyüpspor 17 7 31
6 İstanbulspor 17 3 26
7 Yılport Samsunspor 17 3 26
8 Gençlerbirliği 17 0 26
9 Kocaelispor 17 -1 24
10 Adanaspor 17 -1 23
11 Tuzlaspor 16 1 22
12 Manisa FK 18 -4 22
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 17 0 21
14 Nasadoge Menemenspor 17 -10 20
15 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 -5 19
16 Altınordu 17 -12 19
17 Bursaspor 17 -6 18
18 Altaş Denizlispor 17 -9 16
19 Balıkesirspor 17 -19 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 18 31 42
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 17 37
3 Sivas Belediyespor 18 21 34
4 Çorum FK 18 18 34
5 Afjet Afyonspor 18 17 34
6 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 18 8 33
7 Bodrumspor 18 14 31
8 Ankaraspor 18 11 30
9 Somaspor 18 7 29
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 18 1 29
11 Serik Belediyespor 18 1 26
12 İnegölspor 18 -5 24
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 18 -6 21
14 Turgutluspor 18 -10 21
15 Diyarbekirspor 18 -4 19
16 Sarıyer 18 -10 15
17 Adıyaman FK 18 -15 13
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 18 -23 12
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 18 -39 7
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 18 -34 6
blank